Panorama Beachfront Nhatrang Nha Trang

( ex. The Coastal Nest Nha Trang Bay )
Nha Trang
Panorama Beachfront Nhatrang Nha Trang

Panorama Beachfront Nhatrang Nha Trang

Duong Nguyen Thi Minh Khai So 2, Toa Nha Panorama, Nha Trang, Vietnam Show map
To enjoy your vacation in Nha Trang, stay at Panorama Beachfront Nhatrang Nha Trang apartment, which is merely 1.2 km from the Tower of Incense and approximately 10 minutes' walk from the covered Cho Xom Moi Bazaar.
The homestay is located just moments from the Nha Trang Night Market. The 3-story Ponagar Tower Hilltop Temple is about a 15-minute drive from the apartment. In close proximity to Panorama Beachfront Nhatrang apartment is 2/4 Square.
This apartment provides guests with a balcony and a dressing room, as well as such modern comforts as climate control. The accommodation features a bathroom with a hair dryer, a shower cap, and bath sheets. Furthermore, a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower is available.
For those who want to cook their own meals, Panorama Beachfront Nhatrang apartment provides self-catering options such as an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware. Huynh Gia bus station can be found within a few blocks of the property.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi
  • Child-friendly
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Nha Trang
Attractions
  • Tower Incense - 79 km
  • 2/4 Square - 221 km
  • Bai tam - 245 km
  • Nha Trang beach - 250 km
  • Dang Xinh Yoga & Fitness Center - 271 km
  • Artful Gallery - 322 km
  • Cong ty Tnhh Thuong Mai & du Lich Tieng Vang - 349 km
  • True Friends Easy Rider - 400 km
  • Vincom Plaza Nha Trang - 417 km
  • XQ Historical Village Nha Trang - 433 km
Airports
  • Cam Ranh International - 39 km
Train stations
  • Nha Trang Train Station - 1.6 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi

Dining

  • Electric kettle
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Room Amenities

  • Mini-bar
  • Sitting area
  • Dressing area
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities
  • Free toiletries
  • Electric blankets
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Cots
  • Carpeted floor
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi
  • Child-friendly

Policy

Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 12:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Su 30 Aug
Mo 31 Aug
Guests
Searching hotels in Nha Trang